You are here

2021-22 Division II Degree Completion Award Recipients

Name
Institution
Lauren Alarie
Northern Michigan University
Milena Baigorria
Lake Superior State University
Sydney Balderrama
Northeastern State University
Wyatt Baxter
California State University, Chico
Cassidy Beem
Emporia State University
Nici Boutwell
Colorado Mesa University
Ashlyn Bradley
Fayetteville State University
Jaelyn Brown
University of Mount Olive
Ashlynn Burgess
Seattle Pacific University
Tahya Campbell
University of West Georgia
Frankie Campbell Jr.
California State University, Stanislaus
Lindy Carpenter
Harding University
Ashley Carson
Coker University
Amos Chebii
Benedict College
Robert Anthony Cruz
Biola University
Joshua Curls
California State University, Chico
Madison deMetropolis
Biola University
Dunja Drobac
Northern Michigan University
Morgan Duschell
Auburn University at Montgomery
Matthew Flanagan
Holy Family University
Megan Flom
Winona State University
Toby Fura
Barry University
Richard Glemawu
Davis & Elkins College
Kayla Gooch
Lee University
Andrew Hanson
Wayne State College (Nebraska)
Kalley Harris
Winona State University
Joshua Hewing
Augusta University
Brennan Hockett
Northeastern State University
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego
Barry University
Jasmine Jacinto
Fayetteville State University
Hanna Jones
Harding University
Tracey Kemp
Johnson C. Smith University
Cassie Kennedy
Holy Family University
Emmeline Klefsaas
North Greenville University
Natalia Leaks
Virginia State University
Da'Quan Lewis
Virginia State University
Brooklyn Liegel
Minnesota State University Moorhead
Chandler Livingston
Colorado Mesa University
Alex Logelin
Wayne State College (Nebraska)
Matthew Mamatas
Georgia Southwestern State University
Jessica Miklos
University of Wisconsin-Parkside
Michael Miller
University of West Georgia
David Mitter Jr
Lake Superior State University
Zoe Mooney
Flagler College
Myles Moore
Johnson C. Smith University
Toni Moore
Lee University
Eileene Naniseni
Lake Superior State University
Austin Nelson
Johnson C. Smith University
Jayden Nelson
King University
Andrew Ni
Colorado State University Pueblo
Phydelia Nwanze
St. Edward's University
Chaija Olsson
University of Mount Olive
Ed'Zaviah Paul
Claflin University
Elizabeth Pautz
Winona State University
Teagan Payne
Eckerd College
Shonna Penney
Lee University
Jeremiah Phifer
University of Mount Olive
Torey Richards
Minnesota State University, Mankato
Luis Rodriguez
Biola University
Mark Rowan
Cedarville University
Anna Ruhstorfer
Wayne State University (Michigan)
Shaelynne Sanchez-Czerniecki
Northeastern State University
Jazmine Santiago
University of West Georgia
Toby Scoles
Colorado School of Mines
Jacob Shamblin
Palm Beach Atlantic University
Zoe Skinner
Ursuline College
Michelle Slaughter
Holy Family University
Courtney Stanton
Colorado School of Mines
Tayla Stuttley
Minnesota State University, Mankato
Shelby Summer
McKendree University
Garrett Takamatsu
University of Central Oklahoma
Nichel Tampa
Barry University
Jordan Taylor
Flagler College
MacKensie Ward
Minnesota State University, Mankato
Derrian Wright
Augusta University