You are here

NCAA schools announce nominees for 2020 NCAA Woman of the Year

Record 605 college athletes nominated

NCAA member schools have nominated a record 605 female college athletes for the 2020 NCAA Woman of the Year Award.

Rooted in Title IX, the NCAA Woman of the Year Award was established in 1991 to recognize graduating female student-athletes who have exhausted their eligibility and distinguished themselves in academics, athletics, service and leadership throughout their collegiate careers.

The nominees represent all three NCAA divisions, including 259 nominees from Division I, 126 from Division II and 220 from Division III. Nominees competed in 24 sports, with multisport student-athletes accounting for 128 of the nominees.

Member schools are encouraged to honor their top graduating female college athletes each year by submitting their names for consideration for the Woman of the Year Award. Schools can recognize two nominees if at least one is a woman of color or international student-athlete.

Conference offices will select up to two nominees each from their pool of member school nominees. All nominees who compete in a sport not sponsored by their school’s primary conference, as well as associate conference nominees and independent nominees, will be considered by a selection committee. Then, the Woman of the Year selection committee, made up of representatives from the NCAA membership, will choose the Top 30 honorees — 10 from each division.

From the Top 30, the Woman of the Year selection committee will determine the top three honorees in each division and announce nine finalists. The NCAA Committee on Women’s Athletics then will choose the 2020 NCAA Woman of the Year, who will be named this fall.

2020 School Nominees for Woman of the Year:

Nominee Name School Division Conference Sport
Jaden Acklin Lees-McRae College Division II Conference Carolinas Tennis
Seina Adachi Notre Dame College (Ohio) Division II Mountain East Conference Basketball
Clare Adams University of San Diego Division I West Coast Conference Rowing
Sierra Adams California State University, Stanislaus Division II California Collegiate Athletic Association Volleyball
Sydney Adams Maine Maritime Academy Division III North Atlantic Conference Volleyball
Fatim Affessi West Texas A&M University Division II Lone Star Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Paulina Afriyie North Carolina Central University Division I Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf. Basketball
Jaylyn Agnew Creighton University Division I Big East Conference Basketball
Caitlin Rose Aguirre Wellesley College Division III New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference Basketball
Charlotte Ahrens Arizona State University Division I Independent Triathlon
Nia Akins University of Pennsylvania Division I The Ivy League Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Janine Alder St. Cloud State University Division I Western Collegiate Hockey Association Ice Hockey
Elle Alexander Azusa Pacific University Division II Pacific West Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Casey Allaire Plymouth State University Division III Little East Conference Swimming & Diving
Dominique Allen University of the Incarnate Word Division I Southland Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Ursula Alwang Middlebury College Division III New England Small College Athletic Conference Soccer
Isabella Amado Boise State University Division I Mountain Rim Gymnastics Conference Gymnastics
Kristen Amarikwa San Jose State University Division I Mountain West Conference Soccer
Vedika Anand Wagner College Division I Northeast Conference Tennis
Katherine Andersen University of Portland Division I West Coast Conference Basketball
Alyssa Andreno University of Tennessee, Knoxville Division I Southeastern Conference Volleyball
Olivia Antonelli Worcester State University Division III Massachusetts State Collegiate Athletic Conference Field Hockey, Golf
Calista Ariel Bridgewater College (Virginia) Division III Old Dominion Athletic Conf. Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Reilly Armstrong Aurora University Division III Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Lacrosse
Amanda Arnold Medaille College Division III Allegheny Mountain Collegiate Conference Basketball, Soccer
Morgan Arst East Texas Baptist University Division III American Southwest Conference Softball
Nicole Aumack Felician University Division II East Coast Conference Bowling
Milica Babic West Virginia University Division I Independent Rifle
Maddison "Maddie" Baiotto Campbell University Division I Coastal Collegiate Sports Association Swimming & Diving
Hannah Baird Coker University Division II South Atlantic Conference Lacrosse
Hannah Baker Liberty University Division I Coastal Collegiate Sports Association Swimming & Diving
Allisa Barber Marquette University Division I Big East Conference Volleyball
Kelly Barkevich University at Albany Division I America East Conference Softball
Liza Barr Gettysburg College Division III Centennial Conference Lacrosse
Emma Bartlett Brandeis University Division III University Athletic Association Volleyball
Mary Barton Maryville University of Saint Louis Division II Great Lakes Valley Conference Basketball
Selena Batiste West Texas A&M University Division II Lone Star Conference Volleyball
Michelle Bauer Nova Southeastern University Division II Peach Belt Conference Cross Country, Outdoor Track and Field
Shivani Beall Emory University Division III University Athletic Association Soccer
Taylor Beckwith Whittier College Division III Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conf. Golf
Megan Behrendt Carthage College Division III College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin Volleyball
Peyton Bell University of California, Santa Cruz Division III American Collegiate Athletic Association Soccer
Abby Bertram Lee University Division II Gulf South Conference Basketball
Emily Berzolla Massachusetts Institute of Technology Division III New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference Soccer
Alexa Binckes Purdue University Division I Big Ten Conference Softball
Shannon Bishop Lakeland University Division III Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Volleyball
Lillian Bisset Saint Joseph's College (Maine) Division III Great Northeast Athletic Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field, Soccer
Emily Blosdale Houghton College Division III Empire 8 Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Cassidy Boensch Grand Valley State University Division II Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Basketball
Svea Boker University of Connecticut Division I Big East Conference Field Hockey
Grace Boras Catholic University Division III Landmark Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field, Soccer
Emily Borchers University of Dayton Division I Atlantic 10 Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Sydney Bormann South Dakota State University Division I The Summit League Golf
Kasandra Bost Susquehanna University Division III Landmark Conference Softball, Volleyball
Madison Bowman Defiance College Division III Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field, Soccer
Jamie Boyar Daemen College Division II East Coast Conference Soccer
Dorian Branch University of Houston Division I American Athletic Conference Basketball
Jessica Brandt Mercy College Division II East Coast Conference Soccer
Bo Brasseur Western Illinois University Division I The Summit League Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Kelly Brennan Baldwin Wallace University Division III Ohio Athletic Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Brittany Brewer Texas Tech University Division I Big 12 Conference Basketball
Jerinique Brooks Fayetteville State University Division II Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Camryn Cay Brown High Point University Division I Big South Conference Basketball
Madyson Brown Biola University Division II Pacific West Conference Soccer
Hannah Bruce Utah Valley University Division I Western Athletic Conference Soccer
Jordan McKenzie Brunel LaGrange College Division III USA South Athletic Conference Softball
Allison Bulthuis North Central University Division III Upper Midwest Athletic Conference Basketball
Jennifer Burke George Fox University Division III Northwest Conference Lacrosse
Kelly Campbell DePaul University Division I Big East Conference Basketball
Addison Cantor Florida Southern College Division II Sunshine State Conference Cross Country, Outdoor Track and Field
Sara Kate Capel Rhodes College Division III Southern Athletic Association Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field, Swimming & Diving
Anna-Sophia Capizzi Haverford College Division III Centennial Conference Basketball
Abby Carchio Brown University Division I The Ivy League Soccer
Rebecca Cardenas Southern Utah University Division I Big Sky Conference Basketball
Mary Cardone Southwestern University (Texas) Division III Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference Soccer, Tennis
Amelia Cariddi State University College at Old Westbury Division III Skyline Conference Softball
Molly Jaie Carlson Florida State University Division I Atlantic Coast Conference Swimming & Diving
Michelle Carnovale Mount Saint Mary College (New York) Division III Skyline Conference Tennis
Kristin Carosotto Babson College Division III New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference Volleyball
Julia Carpenter Macalester College Division III Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Softball
Amanda Carroll Florida Gulf Coast University Division I ASUN Conference Beach Volleyball, Volleyball
Alisha Celley Northern Vermont University-Lyndon Division III North Atlantic Conference Basketball
Jolene Ceniceros Jackson State University Division I Southwestern Athletic Conf. Soccer
Daijah Chambers Winston-Salem State University Division II Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association Softball
Shelley Chapron Texas A&M University-Commerce Division II Lone Star Conference Volleyball
Hannah Charlton Niagara University Division I Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference Swimming & Diving
Erin Chen Johns Hopkins University Division III Eastern Women’s Fencing Conference Fencing
Brittany Chetta Belhaven University Division III American Southwest Conference Softball
Meible Chi Duke University Division I Atlantic Coast Conference Tennis
Rachael Childress University of Alabama at Birmingham Division I Conference USA Basketball
Maddi Chitsey Lubbock Christian University Division II Lone Star Conference Basketball
Elena Christofi University of Georgia Division I Southeastern Conference Tennis
Taylor Clar State University of New York at Geneseo Division III State University of New York Athletic Conference Soccer
McKenzie Clarke King University Division II Conference Carolinas Soccer
Natalie Clydesdale Emerson College Division III New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference Basketball
Lauren Coleman Towson University Division I Colonial Athletic Association Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Alyssa Conanan Saint Peter's University Division I Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference Soccer
Jennifer Cone George Washington University Division I Atlantic 10 Conference Softball
Amanda Conger Saint Anselm College Division II New England Women’s Hockey Alliance Ice Hockey
Maria Coniglio Johnson & Wales University (Providence) Division III Great Northeast Athletic Conference Volleyball
Emily Conlin Anderson University (South Carolina) Division II South Atlantic Conference Volleyball
Allison Conn Queens University of Charlotte Division II South Atlantic Conference Lacrosse
Cassie Contigiani Thomas College Division III North Atlantic Conference Softball, Indoor Track and Field, Soccer
Sarah Cook North Carolina Wesleyan College Division III USA South Athletic Conference Soccer
Caroline Corey Meredith College Division III USA South Athletic Conference Volleyball
Lucrezia Costa University of Maryland, Baltimore County Division I America East Conference Basketball
Erin Coverdale Franklin & Marshall College Division III Centennial Conference Field Hockey
Emily Cox Rockford University Division III Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Softball, Basketball
Lauren Cox Baylor University Division I Big 12 Conference Basketball
Amber Coy Georgia College Division II Peach Belt Conference Softball
Danielle Craig University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse Division III Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Basketball
Catherine J. Crawley University of Connecticut Division I Hockey East Association Ice Hockey
Lauren Crenshaw University of Texas at El Paso Division I Conference USA Soccer
Addy Cronan Covenant College Division III USA South Athletic Conference Soccer
Hanna Crymble University of Vermont Division I America East Conference Basketball
Amanda Dacunto Salem College (North Carolina) Division III USA South Athletic Conference Softball
Jordan Danberry Mississippi State University Division I Southeastern Conference Basketball
Dejia Danhi Juniata College Division III Landmark Conference Volleyball
Carly Danoski Moravian College Division III Landmark Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Kaylee Dao University of Oklahoma Division I Big 12 Conference Soccer
Laura Darcey University of Chicago Division III University Athletic Association Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Yanis David University of Florida Division I Southeastern Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Nicole De Almeida Keene State College Division III Little East Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field, Soccer
Erica DeCandido Tufts University Division III New England Small College Athletic Conference Basketball
Jaclyn DelliSanti Pace University Division II Northeast-10 Conference Basketball
Gina Dello Russo Stevens Institute of Technology Division III Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Mehra den Braven Swarthmore College Division III Centennial Conference Volleyball
Molly Denny State University of New York at Canton Division III North Atlantic Conference Lacrosse
Sarah DeVries Calvin University Division III Michigan Intercol. Ath. Assn. Volleyball
Toni Dickson Cleveland State University Division I Horizon League Soccer
Alyssa DiFiore Bryant University Division I Northeast Conference Swimming & Diving
Frances Dingivan Wellesley College Division III New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference Rowing
Dana Dockery Holy Family University Division II Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference Basketball, Lacrosse
Jordan Doore University of Toledo Division I Mid-American Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Jordynn Dorado University of California, Santa Cruz Division III Independent Outdoor Track and Field
Bailey Dornbusch Anderson University (Indiana) Division III Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Soccer
Nia Dorsey Vanderbilt University Division I Southeastern Conference Soccer
Maggie Dougherty Rollins College Division II Sunshine State Conference Lacrosse
Kathleen Doyle University of Iowa Division I Big Ten Conference Basketball
Stefani Doyle University of Arkansas, Fayetteville Division I Southeastern Conference Soccer
Meike Drewell Murray State University Division I Ohio Valley Conference Rifle
Emma Pauline Driggers Francis Marion University Division II Peach Belt Conference Cross Country, Outdoor Track and Field
Gabrielle Duchaussee The City College of New York Division III City University of New York Athletic Conference Soccer
Hope Alicia Duenas Willamette University Division III Northwest Conference Outdoor Track and Field
Allison Duffin Cameron University Division II Lone Star Conference Golf
Ciara Duffy University of South Dakota Division I The Summit League Basketball
Taylor Dunn Arcadia University Division III Middle Atlantic Conference Commonwealth Basketball
Jessica DuVal University of Wisconsin-Stout Division III Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Volleyball
Lauren Dwyer Hendrix College Division III Southern Athletic Association Volleyball
Brittany Ebaugh Penn State Harrisburg Division III North Eastern Athletic Conference Volleyball
Pilar Echeverria University of Indianapolis Division II Great Lakes Valley Conference Golf
Ida Caroline Edmondson Charleston Southern University Division I Big South Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Taylor Edwards University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign Division I Big Ten Conference Softball, Basketball
Raena Lin Eldridge Texas A&M University, College Station Division I Southeastern Conference Swimming & Diving
Brittny Ellis University of Miami (Florida) Division I Atlantic Coast Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Mealii Enos Utah State University Division I Mountain West Conference Soccer
Melissa Ericson Wisconsin Lutheran College Division III Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Softball, Volleyball
Ann Ernst Loyola University Maryland Division I Patriot League Volleyball
Rebecca Erwin Birmingham-Southern College Division III Southern Athletic Association Swimming & Diving, Volleyball
Mindy Esposito Lasell University Division III Great Northeast Athletic Conference Field Hockey
Elaine Estes Saint Joseph's University Division I Atlantic 10 Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Hailey Estes Henderson State University Division II Great American Conference Basketball
Kaylyn Evans California State University, Sacramento Division I Big Sky Conference Soccer
Favor Ezewuzie Wheaton College (Illinois) Division III College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Jacqueline Fahrenholz McDaniel College Division III Centennial Conference Soccer
Alison Fairbairn Colby-Sawyer College Division III Great Northeast Athletic Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Kalli Farmer Millikin University Division III College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin Softball
Jurnee Breckenridge Farrell Howard University Division I Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf. Volleyball
Paige Fehskens Bentley University Division II Northeast-10 Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Diana Fernandez Siena College Division I Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference Water Polo
Jessica Fields University of Redlands Division III Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conf. Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Madisson Fields University of Wyoming Division I Mountain West Conference Volleyball
Alelee Figueroa Florida A&M University Division I Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf. Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Brooke Firestone Messiah College Division III Middle Atlantic Conferences Soccer
Kristina Fisher University of Miami (Florida) Division I Atlantic Coast Conference Soccer
Kendall Fitzgerald Post University Division II New England Women’s Hockey Alliance Cross Country, Ice Hockey, Outdoor Track and Field
Caroline Flaharty Bowdoin College Division III New England Small College Athletic Conference Volleyball
Morgan Fleming University of Central Missouri Division II Mid-America Intercollegiate Athletics Association Basketball
Megan Flynn The Sage Colleges Division III Empire 8 Basketball
Dorthea Forbrigd East Carolina University Division I American Athletic Conference Golf
Avery Fornaciari Southern Connecticut State University Division II Northeast-10 Conference Swimming & Diving
Miriah Kane Forness Concordia College, Moorhead Division III Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Sydney Fortson U.S. Naval Academy Division I Patriot League Soccer
Rylee Foster West Virginia University Division I Big 12 Conference Soccer
Aly Fowler Spring Hill College Division II Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf. Softball
Hannah R. Fox Amherst College Division III New England Small College Athletic Conference Basketball, Lacrosse
Jenna Fox Dominican College (New York) Division II Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference Lacrosse
Abbey Frail Wingate University Division II South Atlantic Conference Soccer
Sam Franklin Virginia Military Institute Division I Southern Conference Soccer
Jesse French South Atlantic Conference Division II South Atlantic Conference Lacrosse
Bailey Frohlich Yeshiva University Division III Skyline Conference Tennis
Hannah Frohling Pepperdine University Division I West Coast Conference Beach Volleyball, Volleyball
Mackenzie Fuhrman Kutztown University of Pennsylvania Division II Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Field Hockey
Kimberlyn Gadawski Concordia University Chicago Division III Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Rachel Gaines Appalachian State University Division I Mid-American Conference Field Hockey
Adriana Gambino Manhattan College Division I Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference Softball
Alexis Garrett Troy University Division I Sun Belt Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Londrea Garrett University of Rochester Division III Liberty League Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Rachel Gaston Bridgewater College (Virginia) Division III Old Dominion Athletic Conf. Volleyball
April Gehl University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point Division III Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Volleyball
Emma Gerdes Wartburg College Division III American Rivers Conference Basketball
Alison Gibson University of Texas at Austin Division I Big 12 Conference Swimming & Diving
Carolyn Gill California State University, Fullerton Division I Big West Conference Basketball
Katie Glenn Saint Mary's College (Indiana) Division III Michigan Intercol. Ath. Assn. Cross Country
Shannon Glesing George Mason University Division I Atlantic 10 Conference Swimming & Diving
Mackenzie Glover North Carolina State University Division I Atlantic Coast Conference Swimming & Diving
Taylor Gonzales University of Montevallo Division II Gulf South Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field, Soccer
Yazmeen Goo University of Alaska Anchorage Division II Great Northwest Athletic Conference Basketball
Megan Goodnight Arkansas Tech University Division II Great American Conference Softball
Alexandra Goslin Springfield College Division III New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference Basketball
Hannah Gouger University of Richmond Division I Atlantic 10 Conference Swimming & Diving
Chance Graham Coppin State University Division I Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf. Basketball
Ramoya Grandison Johnson C. Smith University Division II Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association Outdoor Track and Field
Mikyla Grant-Mentis Merrimack College Division I Hockey East Association Ice Hockey
Gina Frances Grauer Hartwick College Division III Empire 8 Swimming & Diving, Lacrosse
Ally Green Hiram College Division III North Coast Athletic Conference Soccer
Madison Green Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi Division I Southland Conference Beach Volleyball, Volleyball
Brianna Grimes Wheeling University Division II Mountain East Conference Softball
Nancy "Kendell" Groom Hardin-Simmons University Division III American Southwest Conference Soccer
Abigail Gugel Boston University Division I Patriot League Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Emma Guy Boston College Division I Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball
Emily Hageboeck Washington and Lee University Division III Old Dominion Athletic Conf. Swimming & Diving
Abigail Haines Clarks Summit University Division III Colonial States Athletic Conference Cross Country
Asimina Hamakiotes Baruch College Division III City University of New York Athletic Conference Cross Country, Swimming & Diving
Ilissa Hamilton Case Western Reserve University Division III University Athletic Association Softball
Louise Hansson University of Southern California Division I Pac-12 Conference Swimming & Diving
Jada Hargrove Alcorn State University Division I Southwestern Athletic Conf. Basketball
Ellie Harmeyer Belmont University Division I Ohio Valley Conference Basketball
Jada Harris University of Massachusetts, Amherst Division I Atlantic 10 Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Jakari Harris Hampton University Division I Big South Conference Golf
Jessica Harris Lander University Division II Peach Belt Conference Basketball
Ruby Harrold Louisiana State University Division I Southeastern Conference Gymnastics
Kelley Hartman University of South Alabama Division I Sun Belt Conference Volleyball
Yvonne Hartridge University of Maine at Presque Isle Division III North Atlantic Conference Softball
Lisa Harwardt Carroll University (Wisconsin) Division III College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin Soccer
Sierra Hassel University of Nebraska, Lincoln Division I Big Ten Conference Gymnastics
Anna Haugen South Dakota School of Mines & Technology Division II Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference Basketball
Daphne Hawkins University of Mount Olive Division II Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Rashida Haye Muhlenberg College Division III Centennial Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Shardonee Hayes University of Arizona Division I Pac-12 Conference Volleyball
Jayssielisa Haynes California State University, Bakersfield Division I Western Athletic Conference Swimming & Diving
Emma Heikkila Nova Southeastern University Division II Sunshine State Conference Soccer
Anna Hemmelman Martin Luther College Division III Upper Midwest Athletic Conference Tennis
Bailey Hemphill University of Alabama Division I Southeastern Conference Softball
Kenya Henderson Bethany Lutheran College Division III Upper Midwest Athletic Conference Soccer
Maura A Henderson Lehigh University Division I Patriot League Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Layura Henley Ferrum College Division III Old Dominion Athletic Conf. Volleyball
Kierstin Hensley West Virginia State University Division II Mountain East Conference Tennis
Morgan Hentz Stanford University Division I Pac-12 Conference Volleyball
DeAnna Hernandez Texas Lutheran University Division III Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference Softball
Larissa Heslop Eastern Kentucky University Division I Ohio Valley Conference Soccer
Stephanie (Noelle) Higginson Yale University Division I The Ivy League Soccer
Logan Hill Valdosta State University Division II Gulf South Conference Softball
Jaide Hinds-Clarke University of Richmond Division I Atlantic 10 Conference Basketball
Megan Marie Hintz Minnesota State University Moorhead Division II Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Basketball
Sarah Hirschmann University of Detroit Mercy Division I Horizon League Soccer
Rebecca Hittner Drake University Division I Missouri Valley Conference Basketball
Janika Ho Bates College Division III New England Small College Athletic Conference Swimming & Diving
Lisa Hofbauer East Carolina University Division I American Athletic Conference Tennis
Kathryn Hogarth Idaho State University Division I Big Sky Conference Soccer
Abigail Holland Trinity University (Texas) Division III Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference Basketball
Ann Hollas Stephen F. Austin State University Division I Southland Conference Volleyball
Faith Holloway Chapman University Division III Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conf. Soccer
Madelyn Hoying Duquesne University Division I Atlantic 10 Conference Swimming & Diving
Samantha Huerta California State University, Fullerton Division I Big West Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Brianna Hunting Pacific Lutheran University Division III Northwest Conference Soccer
Chichi Ikwuazom Columbia University-Barnard College Division I The Ivy League Volleyball
Sarah Ingerick Gannon University Division II Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Softball
Nkem Iregbulem Williams College Division III New England Small College Athletic Conference Soccer
Jackie Ireland Merrimack College Division I Northeast Conference Soccer
Jayla Jackson Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University (Florida) Division II Sunshine State Conference Softball
Shanai Jackson-Brown Albany State University (Georgia) Division II Peach Belt Conference Soccer, Tennis
Jaime Jacob California State University, San Marcos Division II California Collegiate Athletic Association Golf
Dominique LaShawn James University of North Texas Division I Conference USA Soccer
Hannah Janson Oklahoma State University Division I Big 12 Conference Equestrian
Keyu Jin Randolph College Division III Old Dominion Athletic Conf. Tennis
Jessica Johnson Monmouth University Division I Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference Soccer
Jodi Johnson Ashland University Division II Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Basketball
Mary Gabriella Johnson Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania Division II Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Swimming & Diving, Volleyball
Olivia Johnson Tulane University Division I American Athletic Conference Swimming & Diving
Stella Johnson Rider University Division I Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference Basketball
Arielle Johnston Salisbury University Division III Capital Athletic Conference Inc. Field Hockey
Aisja Jones Shaw University Division II Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association Volleyball
Alexis Jones Augustana College (Illinois) Division III College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin Basketball
Celine Jones Saint Augustine's University Division II Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association Softball
Dani Jones University of Colorado, Boulder Division I Pac-12 Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Brooke Jordan-Brown University of North Carolina Asheville Division I Big South Conference Basketball
Autumn Jorgensen Southern Utah University Division I Mountain Rim Gymnastics Conference Gymnastics
Dana Dolores Joss Longwood University Division I Big South Conference Lacrosse
Jessie Juenemann Hamline University Division III Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Burabari Peace Kabari Trinity College (Connecticut) Division III New England Small College Athletic Conference Basketball, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Brinell K Kaleikini University of Hawaii at Hilo Division II Pacific West Conference Softball
Azia Kalil Juniata College Division III Landmark Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Victoria Franziska Kammerinke Saint Joseph's University Division I Atlantic 10 Conference Field Hockey
Silja Kansakoski Arizona State University Division I Pac-12 Conference Swimming & Diving
Michelle Karabin Carnegie Mellon University Division III University Athletic Association Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Ani Karagianis Lake Forest College Division III Midwest Conference Swimming & Diving
Amanda Karnatz Lawrence University Division III Midwest Conference Softball
Arden Kassaleh Caldwell University Division II Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference Lacrosse
Niki Kates Willamette University Division III Northwest Conference Swimming & Diving
Alyssa Kelling Metropolitan State University of Denver Division II Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference Volleyball
Mackenzie Kennedy Endicott College Division III Commonwealth Coast Conference Volleyball
Rachel Kerwin University of Charleston (West Virginia) Division II Mountain East Conference Lacrosse
Kelly Kevershan California State University, San Bernardino Division II California Collegiate Athletic Association Soccer
Tziarra King North Carolina State University Division I Atlantic Coast Conference Soccer
Sara Kristin Klimisch University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Division III Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Soccer
Kayla Kline Lycoming College Division III Middle Atlantic Conference Commonwealth Softball, Basketball
Lizzy Klinker University of Idaho Division I Big Sky Conference Basketball
Alli Klug Saint Louis University Division I Atlantic 10 Conference Soccer
Taylor Knibb Cornell University Division I The Ivy League Cross Country, Outdoor Track and Field, Swimming & Diving
Maggie Knier Minnesota State University, Mankato Division II Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Swimming & Diving
Madison Kocian University of California, Los Angeles Division I Pac-12 Conference Gymnastics
Peyton Kondis University of Houston Division I American Athletic Conference Swimming & Diving
Steffi Kong Converse College Division II Conference Carolinas Tennis
Rachel Koop University of Northern Iowa Division I Missouri Valley Conference Volleyball
Sydney Kopp DePauw University Division III North Coast Athletic Conference Basketball
Lindsey Kozelsky University of Minnesota, Twin Cities Division I Big Ten Conference Swimming & Diving
Rachael Kramer University of Florida Division I Southeastern Conference Volleyball
Karlee Krchnavi Binghamton University Division I America East Conference Basketball
Sarah Kretschmar Concordia University Irvine Division II Pacific West Conference Softball
Fanny Kristiansson Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University (Florida) Division II Sunshine State Conference Soccer
Katherine Stewart LaMay Kustritz Denison University Division III North Coast Athletic Conference Swimming & Diving
Alexa Kutch Drexel University Division I Colonial Athletic Association Swimming & Diving
Delia Labatt Bethel University (Minnesota) Division III Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Mary Lake Brigham Young University Division I West Coast Conference Volleyball
Amber C. Landing Conference USA Division I Conference USA Basketball
Jamie Lange University of Puget Sound Division III Northwest Conference Basketball, Soccer
Kelly Larkin U.S. Naval Academy Division I Patriot League Lacrosse
Madison Laudeman Loyola University Chicago Division I Missouri Valley Conference Soccer
Adora V Lawrence U.S. Coast Guard Academy Division III New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Georgia Lawson California State University, Fresno Division I Mountain West Conference Tennis
Lydia Lawson Elizabethtown College Division III Landmark Conference Basketball, Soccer
Hannah LeBlanc Mount Holyoke College Division III New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference Rowing
Katie LeBlanc University of Maine, Farmington Division III North Atlantic Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Daphne Leenas Keystone College Division III Colonial States Athletic Conference Field Hockey, Lacrosse
Gracie LeFevre Goucher College Division III Landmark Conference Soccer
Katie Leftridge Stevenson University Division III Middle Atlantic Conference Commonwealth Beach Volleyball, Volleyball
Talisa Lemke Bowling Green State University Division I Mid-American Conference Swimming & Diving
Savanna Lenker Ithaca College Division III Liberty League Field Hockey
Ann Leo University of Wisconsin-Parkside Division II Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Volleyball
Chloe Levins Middlebury College Division III New England Small College Athletic Conference Golf
Arena Lewis Hillsdale College Division II Great Midwest Athletic Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Leah Lewis Dallas Baptist University Division II Lone Star Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Zion Lewis Brown University Division I The Ivy League Indoor Track and Field
Jenna Lipscomb St. Edward's University Division II Lone Star Conference Soccer
Jacqueline Litynski University of North Carolina, Chapel Hill Division I Atlantic Coast Conference Fencing
Caitlyn Lloyd California Baptist University Division I Western Athletic Conference Softball
Agnes Lo University of Chicago Division III University Athletic Association Swimming & Diving
Shanice Love Florida State University Division I Atlantic Coast Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Isis Lowery Oregon State University Division I Pac-12 Conference Gymnastics
Ivy Lu University of Minnesota, Twin Cities Division I Big Ten Conference Gymnastics
Sarah Luebbert University of Missouri, Columbia Division I Southeastern Conference Soccer
Casey Lutz Texas Christian University Division I Patriot Rifle Conference Rifle
Kendra MacDonald University of New England Division III Commonwealth Coast Conference Field Hockey
CeCe Madison Oral Roberts University Division I The Summit League Volleyball
Phoebe Madsen Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Division III Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conf. Volleyball
Lauren Malcolm St. Bonaventure University Division I Atlantic 10 Conference Soccer
Stasianne Mallin University of Memphis Division I American Athletic Conference Soccer
Ellie Manderfeld North Park University Division III College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin Softball
Emily Manfra Suffolk University Division III Great Northeast Athletic Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Lauren Manis College of the HolyCross Division I Patriot League Basketball
Mary Manser The University of North Carolina at Charlotte Division I Conference USA Soccer
Halie Mariano Bucknell University Division I Patriot League Softball
Hannah Markel University of Cincinnati Division I American Athletic Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Alyssa J Marsh Duke University Division I Atlantic Coast Conference Swimming & Diving
Macarena Martin Mayor King University Division II Conference Carolinas Swimming & Diving
Sara Matsumura Haverford College Division III Centennial Conference Volleyball
Kelsey Matusic University of Charleston (West Virginia) Division II Mountain East Conference Volleyball
Jessica Mauro Molloy College Division II East Coast Conference Soccer
Kristen McCrea Worcester Polytechnic Institute Division III New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference Soccer
Annie McCullough Tusculum University Division II South Atlantic Conference Tennis
Regen McGee The University of Southern Mississippi Division I Conference USA Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Courtney McGregor Boise State University Division I Mountain Rim Gymnastics Conference Gymnastics
Amanda McGrogan Goldey-Beacom College Division II Central Atlantic Collegiate Conference Basketball
Faith McKie Claflin University Division II Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Jessica McRae Stockton University Division III New Jersey Athletic Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Johanna Meister University of Wisconsin-Platteville Division III Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Jocelyne Mendoza Eastern Illinois University Division I Ohio Valley Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Ellie Meyer University of St. Thomas (Minnesota) Division III Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Volleyball
McKenna Meyer San Diego State University Division I Mountain West Conference Swimming & Diving
Michaela Meyer University of Delaware Division I Colonial Athletic Association Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Julie Meynen Auburn University Division I Southeastern Conference Swimming & Diving
Pamela Miceus Manhattan College Division I Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference Basketball
Ashlen Michalski Wayne State University (Michigan) Division II Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Swimming & Diving
Taylor Middleton University of Pittsburgh Division I Atlantic Coast Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Audrey Miller Loras College Division III American Rivers Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Dorothy Mims Centenary College (Louisiana) Division III Independent Gymnastics
Clare Minnerath Providence College Division I Hockey East Association Ice Hockey
Katie Nicole Mirance Mount Aloysius College Division III Allegheny Mountain Collegiate Conference Soccer
Grace Mirly Troy University Division I Sun Belt Conference Softball, Soccer
Janae' Moffitt Purdue University Division I Big Ten Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Rebecca Molin Elms College Division III New England Collegiate Conference Soccer
Alexandra Mollenhauer Anderson University (South Carolina) Division II South Atlantic Conference Basketball
Taylor Moncrief University of Mount Olive Division II Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Amber Montero St. Catherine University Division III Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Softball
Kyra Montes Centenary College (Louisiana) Division III Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference Soccer
Elizabeth Moore Hobart and William Smith Colleges Division III Liberty League Soccer
Emma Morgan-Bennett Swarthmore College Division III Centennial Conference Volleyball
Briana Morris University of South Alabama Division I Sun Belt Conference Soccer
Zoe Morse University of Virginia Division I Atlantic Coast Conference Soccer
Constanze Moseley University of Tennessee, Knoxville Division I Southeastern Conference Swimming & Diving
Aleesa Muir University of Colorado, Colorado Springs Division II Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference Soccer
Hunter Mundy Radford University Division I Big South Conference Softball
Elizabeth Munoz Kalamazoo College Division III Michigan Intercol. Ath. Assn. Basketball, Soccer
Darian Murray University of Indianapolis Division II Great Lakes Valley Conference Swimming & Diving
Mariah Murray Anderson University (Indiana) Division III Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Ally Nagel Methodist University Division III USA South Athletic Conference Lacrosse, Soccer
Alexis Nall Hanover College Division III Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Basketball
Meaghan Nally Georgetown University Division I Big East Conference Soccer
Ke'alohilani Naone-Carter Rosemont College Division III Colonial States Athletic Conference Basketball, Volleyball
Teresa Narduzzi Saint Francis University (Pennsylvania) Division I Northeast Conference Swimming & Diving
Cali Nathanson Smith College Division III New England Women's and Men's Athletic Conference Rowing
Lila C Nazarian Syracuse University Division I Atlantic Coast Conference Lacrosse
Alexis Neuer Delaware State University Division I Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf. Bowling
Sophie Nick Vassar College Division III Liberty League Basketball
Emma Nicklas-Morris Carnegie Mellon University Division III University Athletic Association Swimming & Diving
Mary Northcutt Carson-Newman University Division II South Atlantic Conference Swimming & Diving
Mallory Nowicki University of New Haven Division II Northeast-10 Conference Volleyball
Charlene Nowotny Flagler College Division II Peach Belt Conference Soccer
Sabrina Nuttall University of Maine Division I America East Conference Swimming & Diving
Claire Oberdorf Marist College Division I Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference Softball, Basketball
Ainee O'Connor Lenoir-Rhyne University Division II South Atlantic Conference Golf
Mary Kate O'Day Framingham State University Division III Massachusetts State Collegiate Athletic Conference Basketball
Erica Ogwumike Rice University Division I Conference USA Basketball
Rika Okino University of Hawaii, Manoa Division I Big West Conference Volleyball
Oyesade Olatoye The Ohio State University Division I Big Ten Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Katie Oleksak Colorado State University Division I Mountain West Conference Volleyball
Rosie O'Neal Campbell University Division I Big South Conference Lacrosse, Soccer
Diamond Regina Onomake Mount Saint Mary College (New York) Division III Skyline Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Theresa Onwuka University at Buffalo, the State University of New York Division I Mid-American Conference Basketball
Sanda Oo Elizabeth City State University Division II Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association Tennis
Emily Opsal Central College (Iowa) Division III American Rivers Conference Golf
Clodagh O'Reilly Stony Brook University Division I America East Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Jessica O'Reilly University of Massachusetts, Dartmouth Division III Little East Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Danielle Ortega University of California, Riverside Division I Big West Conference Softball
Hannah Ortiz Schreiner University Division III Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference Softball
Sadie Ortiz California State University, Stanislaus Division II California Collegiate Athletic Association Soccer
Jannon Otto University of California, Riverside Division I Big West Conference Basketball
Madison Overby University of North Dakota Division I The Summit League Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Joan Overman Husson University Division III North Atlantic Conference Basketball, Outdoor Track and Field, Soccer
Najiyyah Pack New Mexico State University Division I Western Athletic Conference Basketball
Madison Paige Minnesota State University Moorhead Division II Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Softball
Meghan Parker Angelo State University Division II Lone Star Conference Volleyball
Kailey Parnello Lewis University Division II Great Lakes Valley Conference Soccer
Denelle Pedrick Central Michigan University Division I Mid-American Conference Gymnastics
Haley Pembroke Auburn University Division I Southeastern Conference Equestrian
Victoria Pena University of Texas at Dallas Division III American Southwest Conference Basketball
Grace Peng California Institute of Technology Division III Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conf. Basketball
Kayla Peterson The College of New Jersey Division III New Jersey Athletic Conference Field Hockey
Julia Pierson Tennessee State University Division I Ohio Valley Conference Volleyball
Jessica Pil Fairfield University Division I Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference Tennis
Alexis Pitchford The University of North Carolina at Greensboro Division I Southern Conference Basketball
Mikayla Pivec Oregon State University Division I Pac-12 Conference Basketball, Outdoor Track and Field
Konya Plummer University of Central Florida Division I American Athletic Conference Soccer
Rachel Pocratsky Virginia Polytechnic Institute and State University Division I Atlantic Coast Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Nicole Polanco The City College of New York Division III City University of New York Athletic Conference Volleyball
Riley Popplewell University of South Carolina Upstate Division I Big South Conference Basketball
Tabitha Porter Metropolitan State University of Denver Division II Independent Tennis
Jana Potic American International College Division II Northeast-10 Conference Volleyball
Savannah Powers University of Mary Washington Division III Capital Athletic Conference Inc. Volleyball
Nina Predanic The College of Saint Rose Division II Northeast-10 Conference Soccer
Tara Prentice University of California, Irvine Division I Big West Conference Water Polo
Elizabeth Prevedello University of La Verne Division III Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conf. Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Amari Price Piedmont College Division III USA South Athletic Conference Basketball, Lacrosse
Kaila Quinlivan Misericordia University Division III Middle Atlantic Conference Freedom Lacrosse
Malak Meija Rabi Aurora University Division III Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Basketball
Carolina Rahkonen University of Wisconsin-Parkside Division II Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Basketball
Grace Ramirez California Baptist University Division I Golden Coast Conference Water Polo
Yuleska Ramirez-Tejeda Emmanuel College (Massachusetts) Division III Great Northeast Athletic Conference Softball, Basketball
Katy Ranes Texas Woman's University Division II Lone Star Conference Volleyball
Paige Rauhut Marian University (Wisconsin) Division III Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Softball
Julie Rawls University of Louisiana at Lafayette Division I Sun Belt Conference Softball
Jessie Ray Seattle University Division I Western Athletic Conference Soccer
Kianna Ray Texas Christian University Division I Big 12 Conference Basketball
Mikayla Ray William Peace University Division III USA South Athletic Conference Basketball
Timiya Ray Dominican University (Illinois) Division III Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Basketball
Shannon Reagan Maryville College (Tennessee) Division III USA South Athletic Conference Soccer
Eva Reinertsen University of Wisconsin-Superior Division III Upper Midwest Athletic Conference Basketball
Michele Remer Saint Mary's University of Minnesota Division III Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Basketball
Brooke Retkowski Wesley College Division III Atlantic East Conference Softball
Brittany Richards University of Alaska Fairbanks Division II Great Northwest Athletic Conference Basketball
Kaleigh Riehl Pennsylvania State University Division I Big Ten Conference Soccer
Devan Lyzabeth Rimmer Widener University Division III Middle Atlantic Conference Commonwealth Basketball
Hailey Rittershofer University of California, Davis Division I Big West Conference Soccer
Olivia Robb Washington College (Maryland) Division III Mid-AtlanticRowing Conference Rowing
Cirrus Robinson Ohio Wesleyan University Division III North Coast Athletic Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Carley Robison Cornell College Division III Midwest Conference Softball
Ana Royo Marco University of Wyoming Division I Mountain West Conference Tennis
Vanessa Ruby Virginia State University Division II Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association Softball
Mackenzie Rumrill University of Arizona Division I Pac-12 Conference Swimming & Diving
Rebecca Russo University of Scranton Division III Landmark Conference Lacrosse, Soccer
Regina Ryan University of North Carolina at Pembroke Division II Peach Belt Conference Soccer
Satou Sabally University of Oregon Division I Pac-12 Conference Basketball
Natalie Saddic University of California, San Diego Division II California Collegiate Athletic Association Soccer
Kaili Saffran St. John Fisher College Division III Empire 8 Tennis
Valentina Sanabria California State University, San Bernardino Division II California Collegiate Athletic Association Outdoor Track and Field
Ann Savage Austin College Division III Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference Basketball
Erin Saybolt Ursinus College Division III Centennial Conference Field Hockey
Erin Scarborough Hood College Division III Middle Atlantic Conference Commonwealth Soccer
Elisabeth Schaffer Eastern Nazarene College Division III New England Collegiate Conference Softball
Gwen Schemm Frostburg State University Division II Mountain East Conference Soccer
Ashley Schmitz Randolph College Division III Old Dominion Athletic Conf. Tennis
Asia Seidt University of Kentucky Division I Southeastern Conference Swimming & Diving
Talia Sherry University of Northwestern-St. Paul Division III Upper Midwest Athletic Conference Basketball, Lacrosse
Mikayla Adeline Shields University of South Carolina, Columbia Division I Southeastern Conference Volleyball
Christina Shimshock Lenoir-Rhyne University Division II South Atlantic Conference Soccer
Kaitie Shipley Tennessee Technological University Division I Ohio Valley Conference Soccer
Alexandra Short Franklin College Division III Heartland Collegiate Athletic Conference Soccer
Sydney Shrader University of North Florida Division I ASUN Conference Golf
Jennifer Sieminski Neumann University Division III Atlantic East Conference Softball
Kaira Simmons University of Mississippi Division I Southeastern Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Hannah Sklar Kenyon College Division III North Coast Athletic Conference Field Hockey
Amber Smith University of Missouri, Columbia Division I Southeastern Conference Basketball
Amber Smith Alfred University Division III Empire 8 Volleyball
Kassidy Smith Coastal Carolina University Division I Sun Belt Conference Softball
Maggie Sohns Fairleigh Dickinson University, Florham Division III Middle Atlantic Conference Freedom Field Hockey
Alisa Soloveva Winthrop University Division I Big South Conference Tennis
Meredith Sowers Webster University Division III St. Louis Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Arion Span Alabama State University Division I Southwestern Athletic Conf. Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Marianne Sparacia University of Massachusetts Lowell Division I America East Conference Softball
Aria Springfield Johnson C. Smith University Division II Central Intercollegiate Athletic Association Tennis
Natalie Srinivasan Furman University Division I Southern Conference Golf
Karissa Steinkamp Crown College (Minnesota) Division III Upper Midwest Athletic Conference Volleyball
Lee Stelten College of Saint Benedict Division III Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Molly Sternick Dickinson College Division III Centennial Conference Swimming & Diving
Sarah Stevens Alfred State College Division III Allegheny Mountain Collegiate Conference Swimming & Diving
Alexandra Stewart California Lutheran University Division III Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conf. Soccer
Kaitlyn Stinson Utica College Division III Empire 8 Cross Country, Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Makana Stone Whitman College Division III Northwest Conference Basketball
Sierra Stone University of Hartford Division I America East Conference Soccer
Chante Stonewall DePaul University Division I Big East Conference Basketball
Emily Stroup University of Mississippi Division I Southeastern Conference Volleyball
Katrina Sudweeks University of Hawaii, Manoa Division I Mountain Pacific Sports Federation Swimming & Diving
Julianne Sutton University of North Georgia Division II Peach Belt Conference Basketball
Nicole Y-Kit Tan Claremont McKenna-Harvey Mudd-Scripps Colleges Division III Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conf. Tennis
Katie Taylor Mississippi College Division II Gulf South Conference Soccer
Kyra Teixeira Becker College Division III New England Collegiate Conference Softball, Soccer
Tianna Terrell Western Colorado University Division II Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Kim Tessen University of Utah Division I Pac-12 Conference Gymnastics
Sara Teteak Eastern Illinois University Division I Ohio Valley Conference Soccer
Bria Thames Saint Martin's University Division II Great Northwest Athletic Conference Basketball
Alma Thell-Lenntorp Academy of Art University Division II Pacific West Conference Tennis
Klara Thell-Lenntorp Academy of Art University Division II Pacific West Conference Tennis
Summer-Solstice Thomas Williams College Division III New England Small College Athletic Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Alexis Thomeczek The College of St. Scholastica Division III Northern Collegiate Hockey Association Ice Hockey
Claire Thompson Princeton University Division I The Ivy League Ice Hockey
Jordan Thompson University of Cincinnati Division I American Athletic Conference Volleyball
Katie Thompson Presbyterian College Division I Big South Conference Tennis
Abby Tiesman Colorado School of Mines Division II Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference Volleyball
Baylee Tkaczuk University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh Division III Wisconsin Intercollegiate Athletic Conference Gymnastics
Juah Toe West Chester University of Pennsylvania Division II National Intercollegiate Rugby Association Rugby
Mikaela Tribby Molloy College Division II East Coast Conference Softball
Christina Truver North Central College Division III College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin Lacrosse
Jessie Turner Centre College Division III Southern Athletic Association Soccer
Gina Marie Tuzzolo Virginia Commonwealth University Division I Atlantic 10 Conference Volleyball
Laura van der Doorn Southern New Hampshire University Division II Northeast-10 Conference Field Hockey
Bente van Vlijmen Harvard University Division I The Ivy League Field Hockey
Richelle Velez Texas Southern University Division I Southwestern Athletic Conf. Basketball
Michela Verpelli Wingate University Division II South Atlantic Conference Tennis
Evelyne Viens University of South Florida Division I American Athletic Conference Soccer
Summer Vigil Fort Lewis College Division II Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference Golf
Amanda Visco Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey, New Brunswick Division I Big Ten Conference Soccer
Malavika Vishwanath Drew University Division III Landmark Conference Swimming & Diving
Jacqueline Vonitter Marywood University Division III Atlantic East Conference Soccer
Riley Wadehra Colorado College Division III Southern Collegiate Athletic Conference Swimming & Diving
Amelia Wagoner Humboldt State University Division II Great Northwest Athletic Conference Rowing
MaKayla Waldner Mississippi State University Division I Southeastern Conference Soccer
Hannah Walker Young Harris College Division II Peach Belt Conference Golf
Roi Wallace Morgan State University Division I Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf. Volleyball
Tiffiny Wallace California State University, Fresno Division I Mountain Pacific Sports Federation Lacrosse
Whitney Walton University of Texas at Arlington Division I Sun Belt Conference Softball
Elizabeth Wayne Duquesne University Division I Atlantic 10 Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field, Volleyball
Katie Webb Southeastern Oklahoma State University Division II Great American Conference Basketball
Kayla Wedl University of Illinois at Chicago Division I Horizon League Softball
NIcole Weenink Eastern University Division III Middle Atlantic Conferences Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field, Soccer
Adee Rose Weller University of North Carolina Asheville Division I Coastal Collegiate Sports Association Swimming & Diving
Miranda White Bethune-Cookman University Division I Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf. Volleyball
Sidney Wicks California State University, Bakersfield Division I Western Athletic Conference Beach Volleyball, Volleyball
Ally Wiegand Illinois Wesleyan University Division III College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin Softball
Anna Willassen Saint Michael's College Division II Eastern Intercollegiate Ski Association Skiing
Bailey Williams George Mason University Division I Atlantic 10 Conference Volleyball
Jeanine Williams Georgia Institute of Technology Division I Atlantic Coast Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Josseline Williams Dominican University (Illinois) Division III Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Soccer
Kelly Williams Randolph-Macon College Division III Old Dominion Athletic Conf. Basketball
Morgan Williams Fordham University Division I Atlantic 10 Conference Volleyball
Peyton Williams Kansas State University Division I Big 12 Conference Basketball, Volleyball
Samantha Williams Iowa State University Division I Big 12 Conference Softball
Stephanie Williams University of Pittsburgh Division I Atlantic Coast Conference Volleyball
Jocelyn Willoughby University of Virginia Division I Atlantic Coast Conference Basketball
Brittany Willwerth Bucknell University Division I Patriot League Field Hockey
Victoria Wilson California State University, Northridge Division I Big West Conference Water Polo
Anna Winter Upper Iowa University Division II Northern Sun Intercollegiate Conference Volleyball
Brenna Wise Indiana University, Bloomington Division I Big Ten Conference Basketball
Brittany Witt Creighton University Division I Big East Conference Volleyball
Sam Witt Fresno Pacific University Division II Western Water Polo Association Women Water Polo
Abigail Wolf Northwestern University Division I Big Ten Conference Basketball
Marrisa Wonders Towson University Division I Colonial Athletic Association Volleyball
Lauren Wong California State University, Sacramento Division I Big Sky Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Emma Woodhouse University of New Hampshire Division I Eastern Intercollegiate Ski Association Skiing
Jami Wright Southern Wesleyan University Division II Conference Carolinas Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Taylor Yontz Wittenberg University Division III North Coast Athletic Conference Volleyball
Micah Zandee-Hart Cornell University Division I ECAC Hockey Ice Hockey
Katarina Zec University of Texas at El Paso Division I Conference USA Basketball
Michala Zilkey Utah State University Division I Mountain West Conference Indoor Track and Field, Outdoor Track and Field
Anna Zwiebel Louisiana State University Division I Southeastern Conference Volleyball