You are here

Elite 90 All-Time Winners - Division I

Division I Division II Division III

Click on a heading below to sort the table

Sport Name Institution Year GPA Major Winning Year
Men's Cross Country Jeff Scull Syracuse Grad. 4 Nutrition 2009-10
Women's Cross Country Katherine Niehaus Stanford Sr. 4.000 Engineering 2009-10
Field Hockey Lauren Elstein Virginia Sr.   Economics 2009-10
Football Will Thompson Villanova Sr. 3.970 Accounting 2009-10
Men's Soccer Bill Dworsky North Carolina Jr. 4.000 Economics / Comparative Lit. 2009-10
Women's Soccer Kristi Eveland North Carolina Sr. 3.930 Business Administration 2009-10
Women's Volleyball Stephanie Brandt Hawaii Sr. 3.859 Sociology 2009-10
Men's Water Polo Matthew Burton Southern California So. 3.870 Communications 2009-10
Men's Basketball Matt Howard Butler Jr. 3.795 Finance 2009-10
Women's Basketball Lindsay Palmer Baylor So. 3.952 Psychology 2009-10
Women's Bowling Kalyn Washburn Delaware State Sr. 4.000 English 2009-10
Men's & Women's Fencing Jeff Spear Columbia Sr. 4.000 Evolutionary Biology 2009-10
Men's Gymnastics Benjamin Baldus-Strauss Michigan Jr. 3.948 Biochemistry 2009-10
Women's Gymnastics Kassandra Price Alabama Sr. 4.000 Marketing & Advertising 2009-10
Men's Hockey Mark Cornacchia RIT Jr. 3.850 Finance 2009-10
Women's Hockey Vicki Bendus Mercyhurst Jr. 3.937 Biology 2009-10
Men's & Women's Rifle Ryann McGough Nebraska Jr. 4.000 Psychology 2009-10
Men's & Women's Skiing Caitlin Patterson Vermont Jr. 4.000 Civil Engineering 2009-10
Men's Swimming & Diving Andrew Elliott Ohio State So. 4.000 Finance 2009-10
Women's Swimming & Diving Ella Doerge Texas A&M Sr. 4.000 Genetics 2009-10
Men's Indoor Track & Field Bjorn Barrefors Nebraksa So. 4.000 Computer Science 2009-10
Women's Indoor Track & Field Jessica Ubanyionwu Baylor So. 3.942 Health Science 2009-10
Wrestling Nick Amuchastegui Stanford Jr. 4.000 Mechanical Engineering 2009-10
Baseball Andy Workman Arizona State Jr. 3.903 Finance 2009-10
Men's Golf Jack Dukeminier Oregon Sr. 4.000 Economics 2009-10
Women's Golf Brooke Pancake Alabama So. 4.000 Business 2009-10
Men's Lacrosse Matt Anderson Duke Sr. 3.909 Biological Anthropology & Anatomy 2009-10
Women's Lacrosse Meredith Newton North Carolina Jr. 3.893 Biology & Psychology 2009-10
Women's Rowing Allison Colberg Clemson Sr. 4.000 Mathematical Sciences 2009-10
Softball Abigail Vock Missouri Jr. 3.885 Accounting 2009-10
Men's Tennis Greg Hirschman Stanford Jr. 4.000 Economics 2009-10
Women's Tennis Colleen Rielley Notre Dame Sr. 3.949 Finance 2009-10
Men's Outdoor Track & Field Eric Fattig Kansas Sr. 4.000 Physics Engineering 2009-10
Women's Outdoor Track & Field Diamond Richardson Baylor Jr. 4.000 Journalism 2009-10
Men's Volleyball Garrett Werner Stanford Sr. 3.953 Civil Engineering 2009-10
Women's Water Polo Monica Coughlan Stanford So. 3.792 Biology 2009-10
Men's Cross Country Nathan Corder Alabama Jr. 3.984 Math 2010-11
Women's Cross Country Alyssa Bellinder Kansas State Sr. 4.000 Mathematics 2010-11
Field Hockey Meghan Dean Maryland Jr. 3.931 Special Education 2010-11
Football Jeffrey Minnerly Eastern Washington Jr. 3.910 Accounting 2010-11
Men's Soccer Jimmy Crick Louisville Jr. 4.000 Health & Human Performance 2010-11
Women's Soccer Courtney Jenkins Ohio State Sr. 3.968 Health Sciences 2010-11
Women's Volleyball Robin Rostratter California So. 3.817 Media Studies & Spanish 2010-11
Men's Water Polo Nemanja Simonovic St. Francis (NY) Jr. 3.929 Accounting 2010-11
Men's Basketball Matt Howard Butler Sr. 3.769 Finance 2010-11
Women's Basketball Maya Moore Univ. of Connecticut Sr. 3.669 Sports Media & Promotion 2010-11
Women's Bowling Kristina Frahm Md.-Eastern Shore Sr. 3.950 Accounting 2010-11
Men's & Women's Fencing Noam Mills Harvard University Jr. 3.861 Economics 2010-11
Men's Gymnastics Miguel Pineda Penn State University Jr. 3.990 Science 2010-11
Women's Gymnastics Rachel Terry University of Alabama Jr. 4.000 Early Childhood Education 2010-11
Men's Hockey Brad Eidsness North Dakota Jr. 3.760 Entrepreneurship 2010-11
Women's Hockey Rebecca Ruegsegger Wisconsin So. 4.000 African Languages & Literature 2010-11
Men's & Women's Rifle Alix Rocio Moncada Univ. of Texas at El Paso Jr. 3.953 Business 2010-11
Men's & Women's Skiing Amy Glen Vermont Sr. 4.000 Biology 2010-11
Men's Swimming & Diving Justin Farra The Ohio State Sr. 3.874 Political Science & Economics 2010-11
Women's Swimming & Diving Alyssa Conner Texas A&M Jr. 4.000 Marketing 2010-11
Men's Indoor Track & Field Miles Unterreiner Stanford Univ. Jr. 3.957 History 2010-11
Women's Indoor Track & Field Kelly Phillips Virginia Tech Sr. 4.000 Biological Sciences 2010-11
Wrestling Nick Amuchastegui Stanford Sr. 3.944 Mechanical Engineering 2010-11
Baseball Michael Roth South Carolina Jr. 3.823 International Business 2010-11
Men's Golf Ben Greene Kennesaw State Jr. 4.000 Finance 2010-11
Women's Golf Amy Anderson North Dakota State So. 4.000 Accounting 2010-11
Men's Lacrosse Patrick Rogers Denver Jr. 3.925 Finance 2010-11
Women's Lacrosse Monica DeMairo Duke University So. 3.982 Sociology 2010-11
Women's Rowing Petra Weiss Brown Sr. 3.961 Economics 2010-11
Softball Chelsea Garcia Oklahoma State Jr. 4.000 Secondary Education & Mathematics 2010-11
Men's Tennis Greg Hirshman Stanford Sr. 3.957 Economics / Math 2010-11
Women's Tennis Taylor Ormond Baylor University Sr. 3.929 English 2010-11
Men's Outdoor Track & Field Philip Adam Rice Sr. 3.917 Economics & Policy Studies 2010-11
Women's Outdoor Track & Field Whitney Carlson North Dakota State Sr. 4 Zoology 2010-11
Men's Volleyball Ryan Wolf Penn State Jr. 3.8208 Accounting 2010-11
Women's Water Polo Monica Coughlan Stanford Jr. 3.815 Biology 2010-11
Men's Cross Country Joseph Thompson UNC Greensboro Sr. 3.963 Finance 2011-12
Women's Cross Country Ahna Lewis West Virginia Sr. 4 Secondary Education / English 2011-12
Field Hockey Marta Malmberg North Carolina So. 3.933 Psychology 2011-12
Football Greg Sprowls Sam Houston State Sr. 3.75 Biology 2011-12
Men's Soccer Paul Willoughby Charlotte Sr. 4.000 International Studies 2011-12
Women's Soccer Mollie Pathman Duke So. 3.912 Sports Medicine 2011-12
Women's Volleyball Amanda Saxton Florida State Jr. 4.000 Media & Communication Studies 2011-12
Men's Water Polo Brian Donohoe UC San Diego Jr. 3.952 History 2011-12
Men's Basketball Aaron Craft Ohio State So. 3.888 Exercise Science 2011-12
Women's Basketball Lindsay Palmer Baylor Sr. 3.985 Sports Management 2011-12
Women's Bowling Megan Buja Maryland, Eastern Shore So. 4.000 Human Ecology / Dietetics 2011-12
Men's & Women's Fencing Christine McIntosh Cornell So. 3.893 Biological Sciences 2011-12
Men's Gymnastics Lukasz Adamczyk University of Illinois, Chicago So. 4.000 Spanish and Biochemistry Major 2011-12
Women's Gymnastics Rachel Terry Alabama Sr. 4.000 Early Childhood Education 2011-12
Men's Hockey Thomas Hill Ferris State Sr. 3.851 Finance - Investment Concentration 2011-12
Women's Hockey Carolyne Prevost Wisconsin Sr. 3.779 Kinesiology 2011-12
Men's & Women's Rifle Alix Moncada Texas El Paso Sr. 3.968 Business 2011-12
Men's & Women's Skiing Andreas Haug Colorado So. 4.000 Business 2011-12
Men's Swimming & Diving Brent Sterling Tennessee Jr. 3.980 Biological Sciences 2011-12
Women's Swimming & Diving Wendy Trott Georgia Sr. 3.975 International Affairs 2011-12
Men's Indoor Track & Field Will Barry Texas A&M Sr. 4.000 Civil Engineering 2011-12
Women's Indoor Track & Field Frances Dowd Virginia Tech Jr. 4.000 EPP 2011-12
Wrestling Daniel Mitchell American University Sr. 3.953 Business Administration 2011-12
Baseball Erik Payne South Carolina So. 3.897 International Business and Insurance & Risk Management 2011-12
Men's Golf Cory Whitsett Alabama So. 3.984 Management 2011-12
Women's Golf Kim Kaufman Texas Tech University Jr. 4.000 Political Science 2011-12
Men's Lacrosse Tyler Brenneman Notre Dame So. 3.782 Economics & Political Science 2011-12
Women's Lacrosse Heather Wentz Syracuse University Sr. 3.697 Newspaper 2011-12
Women's Rowing Shelly Tremaglio Cornell Jr. 3.957 History 2011-12
Softball Alex Boulet LSU So. 3.986 Mathematics 2011-12
Men's Tennis Bruno Abdelnour Illinois Jr. 3.969 Mechanical Engineering 2011-12
Women's Tennis Mary Anne Mcfarlane Alabama So. 3.994 Human Performance & Exercise Science 2011-12
Men's Outdoor Track & Field Miles Unterreiner Stanford Sr. 3.96 History 2011-12
Women's Outdoor Track & Field Ryann Kraiss Kansas State Sr. 3.955 Psychology 2011-12
Men's Volleyball Ian Karbiener Lewis Jr. 3.907 Business Administration 2011-12
Women's Water Polo Kiara Cerda Loyola Marymount So. 3.95 Biology 2011-12
Men's Cross Country Ben DeJarnette Oregon Sr. 4 Journalism 2012-13
Women's Cross Country Sarah Callister Weber State Sr. 4 Nursing 2012-13
Field Hockey Loren Shealy North Carolina So. 4.000 Business Administration 2012-13
Football Esley Thorton North Dakota State So. 3.87 Exercise Science 2012-13
Men's Soccer Keon Parsa Georgetown Jr. 3.827 Biology 2012-13
Women's Soccer Caitlin Ball North Carolina So. 3.913 Journalism & Mass Communications 2012-13
Women's Volleyball Maggie Harding Penn State Jr. 4.000 Food Sciences 2012-13
Men's Water Polo David Lonnberg St. Francis (NY) So. 3.968 Political Science 2012-13
Men's Basketball Wayne Blackshear Louisville So. 3.550 Communications 2012-13
Women's Basketball Jude Schimmel Louisville So. 3.737 Sociology 2012-13
Women's Bowling Megan Buja UMES Jr. 4.000 Human Ecology 2012-13
Men's & Women's Fencing Max Stearns Ohio State Sr. 4.000 Political Science 2012-13
Men's Gymnastics Nathan Fortunato Minnesota Jr. 4.000 Recreation Resource Management 2012-13
Women's Gymnastics Kim Jacob Alabama Jr. 4.000 Exercise Science 2012-13
Men's Hockey Brooks Bertsch St. Cloud State So. 3.967 Management 2012-13
Women's Hockey Gina Buquet Mercyhurst Sr. 3.940 Exercise Science 2012-13
Men's & Women's Rifle Olivia Pennell Nevada Sr. 4.000 Economics 2012-13
Men's & Women's Skiing Liz Guiney New Hampshire Sr. 3.988 Genetics 2012-13
Men's Swimming & Diving Brent Sterling Tennessee Sr. 3.980 Biological Sciences 2012-13
Women's Swimming & Diving Emma Svensson Florida Gulf Coast So. 4.000 Economics 2012-13
Men's Indoor Track & Field Luke Lefebure Stanford So. 3.811 Mathematical & Computational Science 2012-13
Women's Indoor Track & Field Chelsea Oswald University of Kentucky Sr. 4.000 Biology 2012-13
Wrestling Matt Brown Penn State Jr. 3.970 Criminology 2012-13
Baseball Ryan Deeter UCLA Jr. 3.927 Mathematics & Economics 2012-13
Men's Golf Cory Whitsett Alabama Jr. 3.967 Management 2012-13
Women's Golf Kimberly Dinh Wisconsin Jr. 4.000 Chemical Engineering / Chemistry 2012-13
Men's Lacrosse Kevin Rice Syracuse So. 3.922 History 2012-13
Women's Lacrosse Paige Hanson North Carolina Jr. 3.801 Journalism & Mass Communications 2012-13
Women's Rowing Kim Moldenhauer Oklahoma So. 4.000 International Business 2012-13
Softball Bailey Wigness Arizona State Jr. 4.000 Communication & Political Science 2012-13
Men's Tennis Victor Valente Georgia State Sr. 3.955 Computer Information Systems 2012-13
Women's Tennis Emily Zabor Alabama So. 3.969 Marketing 2012-13
Men's Outdoor Track & Field John Welk Nebraska So. 3.993 Nutrition Science 2012-13
Women's Outdoor Track & Field Anne Martin Nebraska Sr. 4 Elementary Education 2012-13
Men's Volleyball Phil Fuchs Brigham Young So. 3.87 Business Management 2012-13
Women's Water Polo Amarens Genee Hawaii Sr. 3.911 Kinesiology 2012-13
Men's Cross Country Reed Kamyszek Syracuse Sr. 4 Biochemistry & Psychology 2013-14
Women's Cross Country Devin McMahon Cornell Sr. 4 Biological Sciences 2013-14
Field Hockey Loren Shealy North Carolina Jr. 4.000 Business Administration 2013-14
Football Carson Wentz North Dakota State So. 4 Physical Education 2013-14
Men's Soccer Michael Shipp Notre Dame So. 4.000 Science Pre-Professional Studies 2013-14
Women's Soccer Katie Yensen Virginia Tech Jr. 3.980 Biology 2013-14
Women's Volleyball Maggie Harding Penn State Sr. 4.000 Food Sciences 2013-14
Men's Water Polo David Lonnberg St. Francis (NY) Jr. 3.985 Political Science 2013-14
Men's Basketball Sam Malone Kentucky Jr. 3.734 Marketing 2013-14
Women's Basketball Erica Payne Stanford Jr. 3.515 Science, Technology & Society 2013-14
Women's Bowling Megan Buja Maryland Eastern Shore Sr. 4.000 Human Ecology / Dietetics 2013-14
Men's & Women's Fencing Joey Rafidi MIT Sr. 4.000 Electrical Engineering & Computer Science 2013-14
Men's Gymnastics Nathan Fortunado Minnesota Sr. 4.000 Recreation Resource Management 2013-14
Women's Gymnastics Lauren Beers Alabama So. 4.000 Human Performance & Exercise Science 2013-14
Men's Hockey Nick Mattson North Dakota Jr. 3.966 Entrepeneurship 2013-14
Women's Hockey Vanessa Gagnon Clarkson Sr. 3.944 Business 2013-14
Men's & Women's Rifle Mats Eriksson Alaska Fairbanks Jr. 3.960 Business Administration 2013-14
Men's & Women's Skiing Michael Fehrenbach Alaska Fairbanks So. 4.000 Mechanical Engineering 2013-14
Men's Swimming & Diving Tynan Stewart Georgia So. 4.000 English 2013-14
Women's Swimming & Diving Chantal van Landeghem Georgia So. 4.000 Psychology 2013-14
Men's Indoor Track & Field Andrew Pisechko Arkansas Jr. 4.000 Accounting 2013-14
Women's Indoor Track & Field Mara Olson Butler Jr. 4.000 Biology 2013-14
Wrestling Tristan Warner Old Dominion Jr. 3.979 Communications & Criminal Justice 2013-14
Baseball John Curtiss Texas So. 3.822 History & English 2013-14
Men's Golf Collin Foster Iowa State So. 3.940 Biology 2013-14
Women's Golf Stephanie Meadow Alabama Sr. 4.000 Accounting 2013-14
Men's Lacrosse Erik Adamson Denver Jr. 3.890 Finance 2013-14
Women's Lacrosse Courtney Swan Virginia Jr. 3.801 Kinesiology 2013-14
Women's Rowing Anna Kottkamp Notre Dame Jr. 4.000 Environmental Science 2013-14
Softball Sarah Crockett Baylor Jr. 4.000 International Studies 2013-14
Men's Tennis Alen Salibasic Drake Jr. 4.000 Finance & International Business 2013-14
Women's Tennis Emily Zabor Alabama Jr. 3.977 Marketing 2013-14
Men's Outdoor Track & Field John Welk Nebraska Jr. 3.995 Nutrition Science 2013-14
Women's Outdoor Track & Field Anne Martin Nebraska Sr. 4 Elementary Education 2013-14
Men's Volleyball Matt Aiello Stanford Jr. 3.849 English 2013-14
Women's Water Polo Ianeta Hutchinson Arizona State Sr. 4 Psychology 2013-14
Men's Cross Country Christian Heymsfield Arkansas Jr. 4 Biological Engineering 2014-15
Women's Cross Country Kelly Williams West Virginia Jr. 4 Strategic Communications 2014-15
Field Hockey Loren Shealy North Carolina Sr. 3.990 Business Administration 2014-15
Football Carson Wentz North Dakota State Jr. 4.000 Health / Physical Education 2014-15
Men's Soccer Billy Heavner UMBC Jr. 4.000 Financial Economics 2014-15
Women's Soccer Kacy Scarpa Florida State So. 3.948 Exercise Science 2014-15
Women's Volleyball Amy Boswell BYU So. 3.920 Nursing 2014-15
NC Men's Water Polo BJ Churnsite Stanford Jr. 3.772 Electrical Engineering 2014-15
Men's Basketball Colby Wollenman Michigan State Jr. 3.980 Physiology 2014-15
Women's Basketball Malina Howard Maryland Jr. 3.798 Kinesiology 2014-15
Women's Bowling Carly Thomas Central Missouri So. 4.000 Business Administration 2014-15
Men's & Women's Fencing Benjamin Lin MIT So. 4.000 Computer Science & Engineering 2014-15
Men's Gymnastics Jonathan Zirna Springfield Jr. 3.991 Health Science 2014-15
Men's Gymnastics Ethan Lottman Nebraska Jr. 3.991 Art 2014-15
Women's Gymnastics Lauren Beers Alabama Jr. 4.000 Exercise Science 2014-15
Men's Hockey Nick Mattson North Dakota Sr. 3.922 Management 2014-15
Women's Hockey Jenny Ryan Wisconsin So. 3.902 Kinesiology 2014-15
Men's & Women's Rifle Mats Eriksson Alaska-Fairbanks Sr. 3.977 Business Administration 2014-15
Men's & Women's Skiing Stephanie Kirk Vermont Jr. 3.988 Exercise & Movement Sciences 2014-15
Men's Swimming & Diving Tynan Stewart Georgia Jr. 4.000 English & Cognitive Science 2014-15
Women's Swimming & Diving Emily Neubert Texas A&M Sr. 4.000 Business honors & academics 2014-15
Men's Indoor Track & Field Drew Wiseman Nebraska So. 4.000 Electrical Engineering 2014-15
Women's Indoor Track & Field Mara Olson Butler Sr. 4.000 Biology 2014-15
Wrestling Tristan Warner Old Dominion Sr. 3.984 Communication & Criminal Justice 2014-15
Baseball Thomas Woodruff Virginia Sr. 3.725 Mechanical Engineering 2014-15
Men's Golf Tolver Dozier Troy University Sr. 3.930 Marketing 2014-15
Women's Golf Wanasa Zhou Arizona So. 4.000 Accounting 2014-15
Men's Lacrosse Jack Pruitt Denver Jr. 3.946 Information Technology 2014-15
Women's Lacrosse Zoe Stukenberg Maryland So. 4.000 Biological Sciences 2014-15
Women's Rowing Anna Kottkamp Notre Dame Sr. 4.000 Environmental Sciences 2014-15
Softball Dylan Supak LSU Sr. 4.000 Kinesiology 2014-15
Men's Tennis Alen Salibasic Drake Sr. 4.000 International Business & Finance 2014-15
Women's Tennis Aldila Sutjiadi Kentucky So. 4 Mathematical Economics 2014-15
Men's Outdoor Track & Field Will Lohman Nebraska Sr. 4 Criminology 2014-15
Women's Outdoor Track & Field Montene Speight Texas Tech Sr. 4 Political Science 2014-15
Men's Volleyball Eric Fitterer Lewis Sr. 3.86 Business Administration 2014-15
Women's Water Polo Taylor Molde Hawaii So. 3.96 Mechnical Engineering 2014-15
Men's Cross Country Christian Heymsfield Arkansas Junior 4.00 Biological Engineering 2015-16
Women's Cross Country Laura Rose Donegan New Hampshire Senior 4.00 Political Science 2015-16
Field Hockey Lauren Blazing Duke Senior 3.99 Cultural Anthrolopolgy 2015-16
Football Carson Wentz North Dakota State Senior 4.00 Health and Physical Education 2015-16
Men's Soccer Tyler Sanda Akron Sophomore 3.933 Biology 2015-16
Women's Soccer Casey Martinez Duke Sophomore 4.00 Biology 2015-16
Women's Volleyball Janae Hall Kansas Junior 3.95 Film and Media Studies 2015-16
Men's Water Polo Mihajlo Milicevic Southern California Sophomore 3.88 Economics 2015-16
Men's Basketball C.J. Cole Oklahoma Senior 3.98 Chemical Biosciences 2015-16
Woman's Basketball Ruth Hamblin Oregon State Senior 3.85 Mechanical Engineering 2015-16
Woman's Water Polo Danielle Johnson Michigan Junior 3.89 Spot Management 2015-16
Men’s Indoor Track and Field Sam Prakel University of Oregon So. 3.967 Bio-chemistry 2015-16
Women’s Indoor Track and Field Jamie Stokes Weber State University Sr. 3.99 Political Science 2015-16
Men’s and Women’s Rifle Ivan Roe Murray State University So. 3.90 Aquatic Biology 2015-16
Men’s and Women’s Skiing Michael Fehrenbach University of Alaska, Fairbanks Jr. 4.00 Mechanical Engineering 2015-16
Beach Volleyball Kate Spieler Hawaii Sr. 4.00 Accounting 2015-16
Women’s Bowling Janine Kuwahara Sam Houston State Sr. 4.00 Accounting 2015-16
Men’s and Women’s Fencing Julia Garcia NJIT So. 4.00 Business 2015-16
Women’s Gymnastics Lauren Beers Alabama Sr. 4.00 Exercise Science 2015-16
Men’s Gymnastics Yaroslav Pochinka Minnesota So. 3.926 Neuroscience 2015-16
Men’s Golf Stephen Behr, Jr. Clemson Sr. 3.93 Financial Management 2015-16
Women’s Golf Laura Lonardi Baylor Sr. 3.96 Mathematics and Statistics 2015-16
Men’s Ice Hockey Gabe Levin Denver Sr. 3.961 Finance 2015-16
Women’s Ice Hockey Annie Pankowski Wisconsin So. 3.857 Zoology 2015-16
Men’s Lacrosse Chris Myers Loyola Maryland Jr. 3.915 Business Administration 2015-16
Women’s Lacrosse Zoe Stukenberg Maryland Jr. 4.00 Biological Sciences 2015-16
Women’s Rowing Kinsey Vear Michigan Jr. 3.965 Evolutionary Anthropology 2015-16
Softball Kasey Cooper Auburn Jr. 4.00 Mechanical Engineering 2015-16
Men’s Swimming and Diving Nathan Lile Gardner-Webb Sr. 4.00 Computer Science 2015-16
Women’s Swimming and Diving Danielle Galyer Kentucky Jr. 4.00 Political Science 2015-16
Men’s Tennis Rishab Agarwal Mississippi State Jr. 4.00 Business Information 2015-16
Women’s Tennis Aldila Sutjiadi Kentucky Jr. 4.00 Economics 2015-16
Men’s Outdoor Track and Field Jan-Louw Kotze South Alabama Sr. 4.00 Exercise Science and Psychology 2015-16
Women’s Outdoor Track and Field Kinsey Gomez Idaho Sr. 4.00 General Studies 2015-16
Men’s Volleyball Michael Hatch Brigham Young Sr. 4.00 Business 2015-16
Wrestling Clay Ream North Dakota State So. 4.00 Biochemistry and Molecular Biology 2015-16
Baseball Tyler Floyd Texas Tech Sr. 4.00 Exercise Sport Science and Personal Financial Planning 2015-16
Men's Cross Country Christian Liddell Oklahoma State So. 4.00 Biochemistry and Molecular Biology 2016-17
Women's Cross Country Bella Burda Villanova So. 4.00 Biology 2016-17
Field Hockey Ellen Dobrijevic Princeton Sr. 3.90 Chemical and Biological Engineering 2016-17
Football Hunter Wells Youngstown State Jr. 3.65 Business 2016-17
Men's Soccer Alex Comsia North Carolina So. 3.98 Business Administration 2016-17
Women's Soccer Frances Reuland North Carolina Jr. 4.00 Enviromental Sciences 2016-17
Men's Water Polo Mihajlo Milicevic Southern California Sr. 3.71 Business 2016-17
Women's Volleyball Sydney Townsend Nebraska Sr. 3.84 Biochemistry 2016-17
Men's Basketball Nigel Williams-Goss Gonzaga Jr. 3.84 Psychology 2016-17
Women's Basketball Brittany McPhee Stanford Jr. 3.73 Human Biology 2016-17
Men's Indoor Track and Field Adrian Valles Cincinnati Sr. 3.97 Industrial Management 2016-17
Women's Indoor Track and Field Lexi Weeks Arkansas So. 4.00 Biochemistry 2016-17
Men's Swimming and Diving Patrick Ransford Michigan Jr. 4.00 Mechanical Engineering 2016-17
Women's Swimming and Diving Danielle Galyer Kentucky Sr. 4.00 Political Science and Psychology 2016-17
Wrestling Clay Ream North Dakota St. Jr. 4.00 Biochemistry and Molecular Biology 2016-17
Men's and Women's Fencing Helen Sakharova MIT So. 4.00 Computer Science and Molecular Biology 2016-17
Men's and Women's Rifle Elizabeth Gratz West Virginia Sr. 4.00 Marketing 2016-17
Men's and Women's Skiing Adam Martin Northern Michigan Sr. 4.00 Computer Science 2016-17
Women's Bowling Janine Kuwahara Sam Houston St. Sr. 4.00 Accounting and Economics 2016-17
Men's Ice Hockey Thomas Aiken Harvard Jr. 3.801 Economics 2016-17
Women's Ice Hockey Anna Barlow Minnesota So. 3.922 Biology, Society and Environment 2016-17
Men's Gymnastics Noah Roberson Penn State So. 4.00 Biomedical and Mechanical Engineering 2016-17
Women's Gymnastics Alex McMurty Florida Jr. 4.00 Applied Physiology and Kinesiology 2016-17
Men's Volleyball Christian Blough Ohio State Sr. 3.978 Biomedical Engineering 2016-17
Baseball Colby Fitch Louisville Jr. 3.74 Exercise Science 2016-17
Beach Volleyball Kobi Pekich Long Beach St. Sr. 4.00 Teacher Education 2016-17
Men's Golf Sam Uhland Jacksonville So. 4.00 Accounting 2016-17
Women's Golf Marisa Messana Clemson Jr. 4.00 Communications 2016-17
Men's Lacrosse Colton Jackson Denver Jr. 3.88 Accounting 2016-17
Women's Lacrosse Zoe Stukenberg Maryland Sr. 4.00 Biological Sciences 2016-17
Women's Rowing Paige Danielson Washington St. So. 4.00 Electrical Engineering 2016-17
Softball Layna Savoie LSU Sr. 3.95 Psychology 2016-17
Men's Tennis Jimmy Bendeck Baylor So. 3.962 Finance 2016-17
Women's Tennis Josie Kuhlman Florida Jr. 4.00 Public Relations 2016-17
Men's Outdoor Track and Field Drew Wiseman Nebraska Sr. 3.97 Electrical Engineering 2016-17
Women's Outdoor Track and Field Victoria Weeks Arkansas So. 4.00 Chemistry 2016-17
Women's Water Polo Allie Loomis UC Irvine Sr. 3.918 Business Administration 2016-17